Career Top Point Scorers  After 2018-2019 Season

 YearGPGAP
Cecily Stabler201749472269
Emily Sharpe202055253560
Teia Ross201645391857
Leah Rubinshteyn202217381755
Morgen Shung201966272754
Kira Ross201751233154
Grace Hannigan202129351752
Delaney O'Dowd201755252550
Caroline Sharpe202133262349
Emma Wilde201859162743
Annabel Sangree201444251641
Lily Neilan202047221638
Isabella D' Ambrosi201855191837
Shannon Groskoph201753181836
Megan Ophel201545211435
Sydney Cornell202015181432
Maisie Hiltrabrand202137181230
Sara Graham20196891827
Caitlyn Stabler201545131427

Girls' Varsity All-Time Varsity Record

SeasonRecord W-L-TDivisionCoach  
2008-20093-5-1IndependentStanbro
2009-20100-5-1IndependentStanbro
2010-20112-4-1IndependentStanbro
2011-20121-10-1IndependentStanbro
2012-20136-6-0IndependentStanbro
2013-20142-8-0IndependentStanbro
2014-20156-5-0IndependentStanbroFull Stats
2015-20168-7-1IndependentStanbroFull Stats
2016-201715-4-0IndependentStanbroFull Stats
2017-20187-11-1MUGHILStanbroFull Stats
2018-201913-6-1MUGHILStanbroFull Stats