Career Top Point Scorers  After 2017-2018 Season

 YearGPGAP  
Cecily Stabler201749472269
Teia Ross201645391857
Delaney O'Dowd201755252550
Annabel Sangree201444251641
Stuart Humphrey201343241438
Kira Ross201751233154
Megan Ophel201545211435
Grace Hannigan202115191029
Isabella D' Ambrosi201855191433
Sydney Cornell202015181432
Shannon Groskoph201753181836
Emily Sharpe202036161632
Morgen Shung201946161733
Emma Wilde201859162743
Tess Hochberger20164513821
Caitlyn Stabler201545131427

Girls' Varsity All-Time Varsity Record

SeasonRecord W-L-TDivisionCoach  
2008-20093-5-1IndependentStanbro
2009-20100-5-1IndependentStanbro
2010-20112-4-1IndependentStanbro
2011-20121-10-1IndependentStanbro
2012-20136-6-0IndependentStanbro
2013-20142-8-0IndependentStanbro
2014-20156-5-0IndependentStanbroFull Stats
2015-20168-7-1IndependentStanbroFull Stats
2016-201715-4-0IndependentStanbroFull Stats
2017-20187-11-1MUGHILStanbroFull Stats