Player Stats

PlayerGoalsAssistsPointsCareer Points
Tom Pryymak331952172
Jake Puskar203151116
Greg Spitznagel221739113
Spencer Myers6131949
Jake Lowry6111717
Dylan Goldfarb5111616
Joe Galgano771421
Michael Bonomo3111417
Gavin Ruschmeier281015
Kyle Graham45912
Matt Vigliotta26813
Justin Ross41511
Teddy Mallgrave1455
Jordan Lowry1458
Pat Lumelleau-555
Olli Paasonen-559
Drew McLaughlin2133
Alex Kim1233
Grant McCormack 2-22
Nikita Pryymak-222
Aidan Caas1124
Greg Slater-111
Andy Lumelleau-111

Goalie Stats

PlayerGames PlayedShutoutsShots AtSavesGoals AllowedSV%
Grant McCormack21737030.958
Nikita Pryymak239543514290.946