Player Stats

PlayerGoalsAssistsPointsCareer Points
Tom Pryymak253055120
Greg Spitznagel26194574
Jake Puskar18183665
Charlie Collins17163368
Chris Magovern9182727
Luc Radice7142173
Spencer Myers3182130
Davis Strabley8101826
Greg Moller3111437
Joe Galgano2577
Remi Vidal52715
Gavin Ruschmeier-666
Justin Ross-555
Aidan Caas1122
Jordan Lowry -333
Michael Bonomo1233
Kyle Graham2133
Jack Mather-111

Goalie Stats

PlayerGames PlayedShutoutsShot AgainstSavesGoals AgainstSV%
Grant McCormack192341320400.938
Nikita Pryymak5112411950.96
Michael Bonomo1-323020.938
Emory Carlson1-3210.667