Player Stats

PlayerGoalsAssistsPointsCareer Points
Tom Pryymak171936101
Jake Puskar9152453
Greg Spitznagel12102251
Charlie Collins1071752
Chris Magovern7101717
Luc Radice3101365
Greg Moller27932
Davis Strabley53816
Spencer Myers26817
Gavin Ruschmeier-555
Aidan Caas1122
Kyle Graham1-11
Joe Galgano1-11
Michael Bonomo-111
Jordan Lowry -111

Goalie Stats

PlayerGames PlayedShutoutsShot AtSavesGoals AgainstSV%
Grant McCormack141279247320.885
Michael Bonomo1-323020.938
Emory Carlson1-3210.667